Фамилии на букву «Ю» (всего 32 пропагандиста):

Ф.И.О. № Контракта Центр Приписки Напоминание о 2000 баллов Дата Присвоения Личного Кода Инфоспонсор
Югов Валерий Павлович 1000428 Чебоксары зачёт 18.03.2019 Щуклина Е.Д
Юлдашева Наиля Зафировна 0409559 Уфа зачёт 02.05.2012 Хабибуллина Т.Н
Юмадилова Зухра Васильевна 3100968 Уфа зачёт 06.07.2012 Артемкина Л.Д.
Юлина Антонина Георгиевна 4207419 Тула зачёт Стукова Е.Б.
Юхименко Любовь Васильевна 1020238 Тула 1188 18.02.2019 Покровская В.Н
Юревич Елена Владимировна 4206909 Сочи 0 22.08.2018 Боброва Л.В.
Юркова Светлана Борисовна 4207019 Симферополь 988 22.10.2018 Чернова К.И.
Юдина Юлия Александровна 4206606 Самара 0 Плющева Г.А
Юлдашев Комилжон Аюдуманопович 4206234 Самара 0 18.06.2018 Муллажанова С.Х.
Юринова Екатерина Петровна 4203747 Самара 0 10.04.2016 Катайкина Е.А.
Юдина Оксана Викторовна 1221684 С-Петербург зачёт 18.01.2011 Гриф М.Р.
Юнчиц Наталья Михайловна 4203331 С-Петербург 0 Волостная Н.М.
Юрлова Ирина Евгеньевна 0720019 С-Петербург 0 31.10.2011 Волостная Н.М.
Юрьева Александра Валерьевна 0022380 С-Петербург 0 Волостная Н.М.
Юскова Оксана Александровна 0304041 С-Петербург 1180 20.12.2011 Дригинкина Е.В.
Юсюмбели Людмила Владимировна 0721200 С-Петербург зачёт 04.10.2011 Волостная Н.М.
Юрьева Ольга Михайловна 3102945 Павлоград-1 зачёт 21.09.2014 Изюмова М.В
Юшина Ирина Владимировна 4103236 Николаев-2 зачёт 03.11.2013 Харитонова М.С.
Юсупова Гульдария Салихяновна 2120921 Н.Челны 0 23.01.2012 Галямиева Р.Р
Юшкова Татьяна Игоревна 4104044 Н.Челны 1154 23.06.2013 Хайруллина Л.М.
Юрина Жанна Николаевна 2120937 Н.Тагил зачёт 19.05.2013 Зиновьева Л.В
Юркова Ольга Васильевна 4205172 Мурманск зачёт Миняйло В.Л
Юдина Ольга Аркадьевна 1921494 Киров зачёт 18.10.2010 Зиновьева Л.Ю
Юферева Любовь Витальевна 4207192 Киров 1482 Деркач Д.В.
Югатова Вера Владимировна 0022429 Кемерово-1 0 Югатова Н.А.
Югатова Нина Александровна 4200615 Кемерово-1 0 Волостная Н.М.
Юдина Ирина Викторовна 0620959 Казань зачёт 28.02.2011 Волостная Н.М
Юрлат Елена Валерьевна 4205721 Йошкар-Ола зачёт 14.02.2019 Потехина Е. В.
Юрченко Татьяна Павловна 1917308 Днепр-1 зачёт 03.11.2010 Ткаченко Ц.И
Юзова Любовь Георгиевна 4205497 Владимир-1 зачёт Николаев А.А
Юрченко Михаил Иванович 4202041 Владимир зачёт Носов А.А.
Юхнова Татьяна Александровна 4207038 Балаково-2 зачёт 04.02.2019 Чернова В В