Призыв № 21

Поиск Поставщиков Квантовой Продукции,

осенне-зимнее полугодие.



№ 
Кандидаты 
Город 
сентябрь
ноябрь
январь
октябрь
декабрь
февраль
К
Д
П

1

Алтай-Био-Проект ООО

г. Бийск

2

АВЗ С-П ООО

г. Сергиев Посад

___ ___ ___

3

Актронг ООО

г. Новосибирск
___ ___ ___

4

Алтаведь ООО

Алтайский край

5

Аминотим НПО ООО

г. Москва

___ ___ ___

6

Амулет Здоровья ООО

г. Таруса

7

Антошкин Д.И. ИП ООО

г. Раменское

8

Ареал Медикал ООО

Московская обл.

___ ___ ___

9

Арнебия ООО

г. Москва

10

Бальзам АО  

Алтайский край

11

Биолюкс НПО ООО

г. С-Петербург

К

12

Вектор-БиАльгам  ООО

п. Кольцово

___ ___ ___

13

Вестар ООО

г. Рязань

___ ___ ___

14

Ветом ООО

г. Новосибирск

15

Вистерра ООО

г. Бийск

К

16

ВитаСтандарт ООО

г. Москва

___ ___ ___

17

ВИТАУКТ ТД ООО

г. Москва

18

Герофарм ООО

г. С-Петербург

19

Гигиена-Сервис ООО  

Калужская обл.

___ ___ ___

20

Дина ООО

Московская обл.

___ ___ ___

21

Доктор Апельт ООО

г. Москва

22

Изомед ООО

г. Москва

К

23

Инфарма 2000 ООО

г. Москва

24

ИП Козлов

г. Балабаново

___ ___ ___

25

Здоровая семья Сибирь ООО

г. Бийск

26

Квадрат-С ООО

г. Киров

27

Лабрера ООО

Московская обл.

28

ЛАВР ПЛЮС ООО

г. Жуковский

29

Лазурин ПКП ООО

г. Новосибирск

30

Ламарис ООО

г. С-Петербург

___

___

___

31

Лекарь ООО

г. Ижевск

___ ___ ___

32

Макофарм ООО

г. Москва

33

Марбиофарм ООО

г. Йошкар-Ола

34

Мореолл ООО г. Артем

35

Домашний Санаторий ООО

г. Анапа

К

36

Пчела и человек ООО

г. Баранаул

37

Пантопроект ООО

г. Бийск

38

Премиум-Н ООО

г. Москва

___ ___ ___

39

РадаСвет ООО

г. Москва

К ___ ___

40

Река-Фарм ООО 

г. Ульяновск


41

Родник-М НПО

г. Петрозаводск

___ ___ ___

42

Сашера-Мед ООО

г. Бийск

43

Солагифт ООО

г. Томск

44

Травы Башкирии ООО

г. Уфа

45

УК Современные Биотехнологии ООО

г. Москва

46

Уральская Мануфактура ООО

г. Ижевск

47

Фитосила ООО

г. Москва

48

Форус ООО

г. Асрахань

49

Экос ООО

г. С-Петербург

___ ___ ___

50

Эль-Сэда ООО

г. Челябинск



Призыв № 20

Поиск Поставщиков Квантовой Продукции,

весенне-летнее полугодие.


№ 
Кандидаты 
Город 
март
май
июль
апрель июнь
август
К
Д
П

1

Алкой ООО

г. Москва

 ___

___

___

2

Алуштинский эфиромасличный совхоз-завод АО

г. Хабаровск

К

___

___

3

Алтай-Селигор ООО

г. Бийск

___

___

___

4

Алфарм ООО

г. Москва

 ___

___

___

5

Алфит плюс ООО

г. Барнаул

___

___

___

6

Аммонит ООО

г. Киров

К

___

___

7

Апифитофарм ООО

г. Пермь

___

___

___

8

Артемизия ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

9

Астрофарма ООО

г. Томск

___

___

___

10

Балтимор ПКФ ЗАО

г. Москва

___

___

___

11

Бессережнов А.С. ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

12

Бизнесойл ООО

Московск. обл.

___

___

___

13

Биомед ООО

г. Москва

 К

___

___

14

Вета-Гранд ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

15

Востоковит ООО

г. Бийск

___

___

___

16

Дары лета ООО

г. Воронеж

К

Д

___

17

Гелла-Фарма ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

18

Диафарм ООО

Московская обл.

___

___

___

19

Емельяновская Биофабрика ООО

Новгородск. обл.

___

___

___

20

Здоровая семья Алтай ООО

г. Бийск

___

___

___

21

Златоспас ООО

г. Москва

 ___

___

___

22

ЗЭФ ООО

г. Зеленоград

 ___

___

___

23

Ильмикс-Групп ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

24

ИчиФуд ООО

г. Томск

___

___

___

25

Калиняк ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

26

Комбинат Крымская Роза ООО

г. Симферополь

К

___

___

27

Марбиофарм ОАО

г. Йошкар-Ола

___

___

___

28

Медовая компания ООО

г. Красноярск

___

___

___

29

Мыловарня Романовых ООО

г. Геленджик

К

___

___

30

Новые пищевые технологии - Созвездие ООО

г. Самара

 ___

___

___

31

НПО Здорового питания ООО

г. Москва

___

 ___

___

32

НПЦ Фармзащита ООО

Московская обл.

___

___

___

33

Обновление ПФК АО

г. Новосибирск

___

___

___

34

ПИК-Фармо Про ООО

Ленинградск.обл.

 ___

___

___

35

РЕАМЕД ООО

г. Самара

___

___

___

36

Ренессанс Косметик ООО

г. Барнаул

___

___

___

37

Санте Фарм  ООО

г. С-Петербург

___

___

___

38

СИБ-КРУК ООО

г. Мовска

К

Д

П

39

Солнечная ЭКОкосметика ООО

г. Уфа

___

___

___

40

Старослав - экофабрика ООО

г. Бердск

___

___

___

41

УРЦ Медведь (ИП Чернейкина О.Л.) ООО

г. Екатеринбург

___

___

___

42

Фармстандарт-УфаВита ООО

г. Уфа

___

___

___

43

Фирма АУРАВИТ ООО

г. Барнаул

___

___

___

44

ФитаЦи ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

45

ФЛАВИТЛАЙФ ООО

г. Москва

___

___

 ___

46

Фратти НВ ООО

г. Петрозаводск

___

___

___

47

Шустер Фармасьютикл ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

48

Экополис ЗАО

г. Красноярск

___

___

___

49

Эмпориум диабетес ООО

г. Москва

___

___

___

50

Эском НПК ООО

г. Ставрополь

___

___

___

51

НПК Растительные ресурсы

г. С-Петербург

К

Д

П

52

ТД Стратус

г. Москва

К

Д

 

53

Таволга ООО

г. Краснодар

К

Д